ШАШКИ-100. ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ. ЧЕМПІОНИ і ПРИЗЕРИ
Класична програма. Дорослі. Чоловіки

РікМісце
проведення
1 місце2 місце3 місце
2017 Херсон      
2016 Полтава Анікєєв Юрій Іванов Артем Пікіняр Василь
2015 Біла Церква Анікєєв Юрій Іванов Артем Кірзнер Ігор
2014 Біла Церква Іванов Артем Гребенкін Валерій Антонович Владислав
2013 Запоріжжя Іванов Артем Халін Олексій Кірзнер Ігор
2012 Біла Церква Іванов Артем Анікєєв Юрій Халін Олексій
2011 Івано-Франківськ Іванов Артем Лагода Юрій Кірзнер Ігор
2010 Полтава Іванов Артем Оприщенко Максим Анікєєв Юрій
2009 Харків Іванов Артем Кірзнер Ігор Анікєєв Юрій
2008 Запоріжжя Анікєєв Юрій Кірзнер Ігор Іванов Артем
2007 Запоріжжя Анікєєв Юрій Іванов Артем Кірзнер Ігор
2006 Дніпродзержинськ Лагода Юрій Анікєєв Юрій Токмаков Ілля
2005 Дніпродзержинськ Кірзнер Ігор Лагода Юрій Антоненко Іван
2004 Одеса Анікєєв Юрій Кірзнер Ігор Безчаснов Олександр
2003 Херсон Анікєєв Юрій Безвершенко Олексій Задорожний Василь
2002 Біла Церков Колеснік Володимир Кірзнер Ігор Анікєєв Юрій
2001 Не проводилось      
2000 Сімферополь Безвершенко Олексій Колеснік Володимир Кірзнер Ігор
1999 Сімферополь Кірзнер Ігор Надточий Дмитро Ревунець Борис
1998 Сімферополь Кірзнер Ігор Колеснік Володимир Гребьонкін Валерій
1997 Дніпропетровськ Колеснік Володимир Кірзнер Ігор Черняк Олег
1996 Київ Максимчук Святослав Колеснік Володимир Безвершенко Олексій
1995 Рівне Кірзнер Ігор Колеснік Володимир Мільшин Володимир
1994 Сімферополь Мільшин Володимир Кірзнер Ігор Колеснік Володимир
1993 Севастополь Колеснік Володимир Фрідман Владислав Безвершенко Олексій
1992 Сімферополь Мільшин Володимир Корхов Михайло Максимчук Святослав
1991 Красноград Бессчастнов Олександр Ревунець Борис Кірзнер Ігор
1990 Харків Краснянський Михайло Кірзнер Ігор Безвершенко Олексій
1989 Луганськ Безвершенко Олексій Кірзнер Ігор Халін Олексій
1988 Чернівці Ткаченко Євген Колеснік Володимир Ципес Леонід
1987 Івано-Франківськ Мільшин Володимир Вірний Вадим Корхов Михайло
1986 Чернівці Вірний Вадим Безвершенко Олексій Ципес Леонід
1985 Мелітополь Безвершенко Олексій Горобець Віктор Мільшин Володимир
1984 Львів Трайтєлович Володимир Нікітчук Василь Гринда А.
1983 Чернівці Мільшин Володимир Корхов Михайло Колеснік Володимир
1982 Харків Колеснік Володимир Ципес Леонід  
1981 Кіровоград Ципес Леонід Вірний Вадим Мільшин Володимир
1980 Рівне Мищанський Микола Ципес Леонід Вірний Вадим
1979 Харків Ципес Леонід Контрабарський Михайло Зельцман Ю.
1978 Рівне Лещінський Ростислав Шовкопляс Іван Спанциреті Микола
1977 Харків Мищанський Микола Безвершенко Олексій Корхов Михайло
1976 Харків Слободський Лев Ципес Леонід Мищанський Микола
Померанець Ерлен
1975 Одеса Корхов Михайло Безвершенко Олексій Слободський Лев
1974 Харків Куперман Ісер Слободський Лев Ципес Леонід
1973     Лев Слободськой  
1972 Луганськ Мищанський Микола Шовкопляс Іван Макрович Марк
1971   Слободський Лев   Ципес Леонід
1970 Житомир Корхов Михайло Померанець Ерлен
Колодієв Юрій
 
1969 Кіровоград Ципес Леонід Померанець Ерлен Сотніков Іван
1968 Львів Слободський Лев Ципес Леонід Тарасуль Ігор
1967 Ялта Померанець Ерлен
Слободський Лев
  Косминський Ігор
Тарасуль Ігор
1966   Ковріжкін Анатолій
Корхов Михайло
  Контрабарський Михайло
Бєларус Ярослав
Турій Колман
1965 Донецьк Контрабарський Михайло Бєлорус Ярослав  
1964 Ужгород Корхов Михайло Померанець Ерлен Бєларус Ярослав
Контрабарський Михайло
1963 Одеса Суплін Рудольф Спанциреті Микола Каплан Володимир
1962   Суплін Рудольф
Спанциреті Микола
  Косминський Іван
Слободськой Лев
1961   Каплан Володимир Коган Марат Чернєй Микола
Яворський Ігор
1960   Слободськой Лев   Цирік Зіновій
1959   Суплін Рудольф Корхов Михайло Ковріжкін Анатолій
1958       Цирік Зіновій
1957 Ялта Куперман Ісер Корхов Михайло Померанець Ерлен
Спанциреті Микола
Ковріжкін Анатолій
1956 Київ Куперман Ісер Каплан Володимир Рашман Семен
1955 Одеса Каплан Володимир Куперман Ісер Рашман Семен
1954   Куперман Ісер Коган Марат Становський Михайло
Шмідт Юрій