ШВИДКА ГРА
м. Гомель (Білорусь). 06.05.2017
Чоловіки. Дорослі

Place SNo. Name Fed. Birthday R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total MSolk RSo(-1,-2,..)
gold16x16 20 Ivanov Kyrylo UKR 1985-11-05 10/2 7/2 1/2 18/1 8/1 4/1 14/2 11 42  
silver16x16 18 Maleev Denis RUS 1976-06-05 8/2 5/2 4/2 20/1 9/1 12/2 17/0 10 44  
bronze16x16 4 Krylov Mikhail RUS 1957-01-24 14/2 13/2 18/0 9/2 10/2 20/1 8/1 10 40  
4 17 Andreev Dmitry RUS 1973-09-13 7/0 10/0 15/2 2/2 5/2 9/2 18/2 10 35  
5 10 Kharoshyn Eduard BLR 1969-10-22 20/0 17/2 14/2 7/1 4/0 1/2 12/1 8 44  
6 8 Sadikow Rytsem RUS 1957-12-18 18/0 15/2 13/2 5/2 20/1 14/0 4/1 8 39  
7 14 Smurkov Ivan RUS 2001-09-05 4/0 3/2 10/0 6/2 13/2 8/2 20/0 8 38  
8 7 Alymau Siarhei BLR 1977-02-02 17/2 20/0 11/1 10/1 1/1 16/1 9/2 8 37 48(-1)
9 5 Efremov Gavril RUS 2001-03-10 15/2 18/0 19/2 8/0 17/0 6/2 16/2 8 37 47(-1)
10 12 Vereshchaka Iurii UKR 1937-04-17 2/2 1/1 9/0 11/2 19/2 18/0 10/1 8 33  
11 1 Okhotskyi Oleksandr UKR 1962-06-16 11/2 12/1 20/0 19/1 7/1 10/0 2/2 7 36  
12 19 Ozerov Semen RUS 1967-01-03 9/1 6/2 5/0 1/1 12/0 3/1 13/2 7 33  
13 9 Ushnitsky Petr RUS 1957-02-27 19/1 16/2 12/2 4/0 18/1 17/0 7/0 6 43  
14 6 Halubouski Mikalai BLR 1959-07-20 16/1 19/0 2/1 14/0 3/2 5/0 15/2 6 32  
15 16 Efimov Alexander RUS 2002-07-04 6/1 9/0 3/1 13/1 11/2 7/1 5/0 6 31  
16 3 Mechnui Leonid BLR 1955-11-12 13/0 14/0 16/1 15/2 6/0 19/1 11/2 6 27  
17 11 Sakharov Evgeny RUS 1941-04-27 1/0 2/2 7/1 12/0 16/0 15/2 3/0 5 32  
18 2 Rylko Nikolai BLR 1949-10-10 12/0 11/0 6/1 17b 0 15/2 13/2 1/0 5 29
19 13 Frolov Leonid RUS 1961-07-29 3/2 4/0 8/0 16/1 14/0 2/0 19/0 3 35  
20 15 Mieszkowski Zenon POL 1963-12-11 5/0 8/0 17/0 3/0 2/0 11/0 6/0 0 33  

ШВИДКА ГРА
м. Гомель (Білорусь). 06.05.2017
Жінки. Дорослі

Place SNo. Name Birthday Fed. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total MSolk
gold16x16 9 Gataullina Eldyz 1969-04-25 RUS 3/2 4/2 1/2 2/1 8/2 5/2 6/2 13 36
silver16x16 1 Zanuda Olena 1969-07-31 UKR 7/2 6/2 9/0 12/2 2/2 8/0 5/2 10 37
bronze16x16 8 Volkova Liubov 1953-02-11 RUS 2/1 5/1 11/2 4/2 9/0 1/2 10/2 10 35
4 12 Iunchanova Saiyyna 2001-07-23 RUS 6/0 7/2 3/2 1/0 5/0 10/2 11/2 8 25
5 2 Marfina Irina 1969-06-06 RUS 8/1 11/1 6/2 9/1 1/0 4/2 3/0 7 38
6 4 Andreeva Juliana 2001-01-15 RUS 10/2 9/0 5/1 8/0 3/2 2/0 7/2 7 31
7 5 Barbashova Irina 1958-05-21 RUS 11/1 8/1 4/1 6/1 12/2 9/0 1/0 6 41
8 6 Khrimko Mariana 1991-07-23 UKR 12/2 1/0 2/0 5/1 10/1 7/2 9/0 6 35
9 11 Efremova Anastasiya 2009-01-24 RUS 5/1 2/1 8/0 10/1 7/0 3/2 12/0 5 29
10 3 Labiekina Galina 1947-03-08 BLR 9/0 10/1 12/0 7/1 4/0 11/0 2/2 4 31
11 7 Koncewicz Olga 1994-08-24 UKR 1/0 12/0 10/1 3/1 11/2 6/0 4/0 4 30
11 10 Matkovska Kateryna 1956-04-18 UKR 4/0 3/1 7/1 11/1 6/1 12/0 8/0 4 30