XX ЧЕМПІОНАТ ЄВРОПИ з ШАШОК-100
ЧОЛОВІКИ. КЛАСИЧНА ГРА
м. Москва (Росія). 17-22 грудня 2018 року.

МісцеПрізвище та ім'яКраїнаТитулFMJDR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Очки
1 Semyaniuk Michael BLR MI A 2148 15w 2 18w 2 2b 1 3b 1 5w 2 4w 1 13b 2 6b 1 7w 1 13
2 Georgiev Alexander RUS GMI A 2418 29w 2 43b 2 1w 1 5w 0 10b 1 14w 1 27b 2 11b 2 13w 2 13
3 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn NED GMI A 2397 39b 2 21w 2 5b 1 1w 1 6b 1 7w 1 9b 1 18w 2 4b 1 12
4 Vatutin Evgeni BLR GMI A 2319 44w 2 31b 1 6w 1 11b 2 13w 1 1b 1 7b 1 15w 2 3w 1 12
5 Germogenov Nicolay RUS MI A 2299 48b 2 37w 2 3w 1 2b 2 1b 0 6w 1 18b 1 7w 1 8w 1 11
6 Slump Jitse NED MI A 2271 53b 2 16w 1 4b 1 20b 2 3w 1 5b 1 15w 1 1w 1 9w 1 11
7 Getmanski Alexander RUS GMI A 2374 30w 1 47b 2 19w 1 8w 1 16b 2 3b 1 4w 1 5b 1 1b 1 11
8 Chizhov Alexey RUS GMI A 2406 32w 2 17b 1 11w 1 7b 1 26w 1 12w 1 14b 1 19w 2 5b 1 11
9 Trofimov Ivan RUS GMI A 2342 34w 1 38b 2 12w 1 17b 1 14b 1 40w 2 3w 1 13w 1 6b 1 11
10 Baliakin Alexander NED GMI A 2412 22b 1 33w 2 16b 1 28w 2 2w 1 13b 0 21b 1 20w 1 26w 2 11
11 Groenendijk Jan NED GMI A 2376 47b 1 30w 2 8b 1 4w 0 42b 2 37w 2 17b 1 2w 0 28b 2 11
12 Belosheev Sergey RUS   A 2262 49b 2 19w 1 9b 1 16w 1 17w 1 8b 1 26w 1 38b 2 14b 1 11
13 Traitelovich Vladimir ISR MI B 2356 38b 1 34w 2 17w 1 19b 2 4b 1 10w 2 1w 0 9b 1 2b 0 10
14 Valneris Guntis LAT GMI A 2379 33w 1 22b 2 31w 1 15b 1 9w 1 2b 1 8w 1 26b 1 12w 1 10
15 Shaibakov Ainur RUS GMI A 2350 1b 0 50w 2 52b 2 14w 1 19b 1 31w 2 6b 1 4b 0 25w 1 10
16 Heusdens Ron NED GMI A 2355 35w 2 6b 1 10w 1 12b 1 7w 0 30b 2 28w 1 21b 1 23b 1 10
16 Bulatov Alexander BLR GMI A 2278 46w 2 8w 1 13b 1 9w 1 12b 1 26b 1 11w 1 28b 1 20b 1 10
18 Stokkel Jos NED GMI A 2304 50w 2 1b 0 42w 2 37b 1 27w 1 29b 2 5w 1 3b 0 21w 1 10
19 Sipma Wouter NED GMI A 2332 45w 2 12b 1 7b 1 13w 0 15w 1 39b 1 40w 2 8b 0 41b 2 10
20 Gulyaev Nikolai RUS MI A 2307 42b 1 41w 2 28b 1 6w 0 24b 1 25b 1 39w 2 10b 1 17w 1 10
21 Machtelinck Kevin FRA MI A 2273 54b 2 3b 0 37w 1 41w 2 40b 1 27b 1 10w 1 16w 1 18b 1 10
22 Valjuk Uladzislau BLR MF A 2218 10w 1 14w 0 35b 1 32b 0 54w 2 33b 1 51b 2 29w 1 38w 2 10
23 Protodyakonov Anatolyi RUS MF A 2137 27w 1 26b 1 24b 1 43w 1 30w 1 32w 1 37b 1 49b 2 16w 1 10
24 Buzinskij Edvard LTU GMI A 2307 36w 1 42b 1 23w 1 47b 1 20w 1 38b 1 30w 1 27w 1 37b 2 10
25 Wolff Wouter NED MI A 2332 37b 0 48w 1 53b 2 39w 1 28b 1 20w 1 29b 1 32b 2 15b 1 10
26 Domchev Aleksej LTU GMI A 2316 40b 1 23w 1 39b 1 33w 2 8b 1 17w 1 12b 1 14w 1 10b 0 9
27 Amrillaev Murodullo RUS GMI A 2339 23b 1 40w 1 29b 1 44w 2 18b 1 21w 1 2w 0 24b 1 31w 1 9
28 Kalinov Sergei RUS MF B 2281 41w 1 36b 2 20w 1 10b 0 25w 1 43b 2 16b 1 17w 1 11w 0 9
29 Verkhovykh Alexander RUS MI A 2236 2b 0 51w 2 27w 1 35b 2 31b 1 18w 0 25w 1 22b 1 30w 1 9
30 Scaggiante Alessio ITA MF A 2174 7b 1 11b 0 32w 1 55w 2 23b 1 16w 0 24b 1 46w 2 29b 1 9
31 Kytchkin Vasily RUS MF A 2249 55w 2 4w 1 14b 1 40b 1 29w 1 15b 0 32w 1 37w 1 27b 1 9
32 Chulkov Kirill RUS MF A 2214 8b 0 46w 1 30b 1 22w 2 38w 1 23b 1 31b 1 25w 0 48w 2 9
33 Van Amerongen Koos NED MF A 2181 14b 1 10b 0 36w 2 26b 0 41w 1 22w 1 45w 1 35b 1 49w 2 9
34 Luus Villem EST MF A 2144 9b 1 13b 0 46w 1 45w 1 36b 1 49b 1 35w 1 48w 1 50b 2 9
35 Surkov Aleksandr RUS MF A 2153 16b 0 53w 2 22w 1 29w 0 47b 1 44b 1 34b 1 33w 1 54w 2 9
36 Zdoroviak Raphael GER MF A 2078 24b 1 28w 0 33b 0 51b 2 34w 1 41b 0 + 2 40b 1 47w 2 9
37 Ilin Daniil RUS CMF A 2120 25w 2 5b 0 21b 1 18w 1 48w 2 11b 0 23w 1 31b 1 24w 0 8
38 Macali Daniele ITA MF A 2156 13w 1 9w 0 45b 1 52w 2 32b 1 24w 1 41b 2 12w 0 22b 0 8
39 Kudriavcev Valery LTU MF A 2211 3w 0 54b 2 26w 1 25b 1 43b 1 19w 1 20b 0 45w 1 44w 1 8
40 Paluch Piotr POL MF A 2080 26w 1 27b 1 55b 2 31w 1 21w 1 9b 0 19b 0 36w 1 42w 1 8
41 Bolshakov Aleksei RUS   B 1957 28b 1 20b 0 49w 2 21b 0 33b 1 36w 2 38w 0 44b 2 19w 0 8
42 Жигалін Олександр UKR   A 2033 20w 1 24w 1 18b 0 46b 2 11w 0 48b 1 44w 0 + 2 40b 1 8
43 Lognon Oscar FRA MI A 2280 51b 2 2w 0 44b 1 23b 1 39w 1 28w 0 48b 1 47b 1 45w 1 8
44 Akhmerov Tamerlan RUS CMF A 2082 4b 0 52w 2 43w 1 27b 0 45b 1 35w 1 42b 2 41w 0 39b 1 8
45 Casaril Patrick BEL MF A 2135 19b 0 49w 1 38w 1 34b 1 44w 1 47w 1 33b 1 39b 1 43b 1 8
46 Marek Vaclav CZE   A 1941 17b 0 32b 1 34b 1 42w 0 53w 1 52b 2 47w 1 30b 0 + 2 8
47 Tatarenko Anatoli RUS MF A 2179 11w 1 7w 0 48b 1 24w 1 35w 1 45b 1 46b 1 43w 1 36b 0 7
48 Valikov Dmitry RUS   B 1977 5w 0 25b 1 47w 1 54w 2 37b 0 42w 1 43w 1 34b 1 32b 0 7
49 Markin Vasiliy RUS   A 1923 12w 0 45b 1 41b 0 50w 1 55b 2 34w 1 53b 2 23w 0 33b 0 7
50 Akhmetzyanov Arslan RUS   B 1999 18b 0 15b 0 51w 0 49b 1 + 2 53w 1 54w 2 52b 1 34w 0 7
51 Kucherenko Anton RUS   A 1953 43w 0 29b 0 50b 2 36w 0 52b 1 + 2 22w 0 54b 0 55w 2 7
52 Vasiliev Viacheslav RUS    0 + 2 44b 0 15w 0 38b 0 51w 1 46w 0 55b 2 50w 1 53w 1 7
53 Novotny Jaroslav CZE   A 1927 6w 0 35b 0 25w 0 + 2 46b 1 50b 1 49w 0 55w 1 52b 1 6
54 Karataev Denis RUS   A 1928 21w 0 39w 0 + 2 48b 0 22b 0 55w 2 50b 0 51w 2 35b 0 6
55 Matiashov Tikhon RUS    0 31b 0 + 2 40w 0 30b 0 49w 0 54b 0 52w 0 53b 1 51b 0 3