X ЧЕМПІОНАТ ЄВРОПИ з ШАШОК-100
ЖІНКИ. КЛАСИЧНА ГРА
м. Москва (Росія). 17-22 грудня 2018 року.

МісцеПрізвище та ім’яКраїнаТитулFMJDR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Очки
1 Nogovitsyna Matrena RUS GMIF A 2229 35b 2 27w 1 5b 1 9b 2 15w 2 3w 1 2w 1 4b 1 7b 1 12
2 Shestakova Natalia RUS MIF A 2156 19w 1 31b 2 33w 2 7b 2 3w 1 5w 1 1b 1 6w 1 13b 1 12
3 Milshina Elena RUS GMIF A 2110 43w 2 4w 1 18b 2 39w 2 2b 1 1b 1 5w 1 9b 1 6w 1 12
4 Tansykkuzhina Tamara RUS GMIF A 2230 32w 2 3b 1 24w 1 28b 2 6w 1 8b 1 13w 1 1w 1 5b 2 12
5 Fedorovich Darja BLR MIF A 2188 38w 2 22b 1 1w 1 14b 2 20w 2 2b 1 3b 1 8w 1 4w 0 11
6 Мотрічко Вікторія UKR GMIF A 2219 25w 1 30b 2 9w 1 24b 2 4b 1 19w 1 8w 1 2b 1 3b 1 11
7 Verheul Heike NED MIF A 2197 23b 2 10w 1 29b 2 2w 0 17b 1 12w 1 20b 1 32b 2 1w 1 11
8 Sadowska Natalia POL GMIF A 2245 33b 0 26b 2 42w 2 11b 1 10w 2 4w 1 6b 1 5b 1 9w 1 11
9 Petrusiova Palina BLR MFF A 2086 26w 1 40b 2 6b 1 1w 0 31b 2 16w 1 17b 2 3w 1 8b 1 11
10 Doumesh Vitalia NED MIF A 2096 46b 2 7b 1 11w 1 17w 1 8b 0 14w 1 27b 2 16b 1 24w 2 11
11 Osipova Christina RUS MIF A 2087 47b 2 18w 1 10b 1 8w 1 19b 1 26w 1 15b 1 12w 1 25w 2 11
12 Leopoldova Nika RUS MIF A 2167 15b 1 17w 1 23b 1 21w 1 28b 2 7b 1 16w 1 11b 1 26w 2 11
13 Fedorovich Olga BLR GMIF A 2256 30w 1 39w 1 32b 1 16w 1 22b 2 29w 2 4b 1 24b 1 2w 1 11
14 Tkachenko Darya RUS GMIF A 2173 39b 0 45w 2 34b 2 5w 0 25w 1 10b 1 28w 2 18b 1 32w 2 11
15 Kychkina Elena RUS MFF A 2027 12w 1 21b 1 47w 2 22b 2 1b 0 24w 1 11w 1 25b 1 18w 1 10
16 Idrisova Aygul RUS GMIF A 2169 17w 1 25b 1 35w 1 13b 1 27w 2 9b 1 12b 1 10w 1 20b 1 10
17 Gorbacheva Vera RUS   A 2032 16b 1 12b 1 44w 2 10b 1 7w 1 32b 1 9w 0 29b 2 19w 1 10
18 Cesnokova Elena LAT MFF A 2158 36w 2 11b 1 3w 0 29w 1 40b 2 20b 1 26b 1 14w 1 15b 1 10
19 Arkhangelskaya Anastasiya RUS   A 2006 2b 1 24w 0 30w 2 33b 2 11w 1 6b 1 32w 1 20w 1 17b 1 10
20 Popova Angelina RUS MIF A 2120 41b 1 34w 1 36b 2 27w 2 5b 0 18w 1 7w 1 19b 1 16w 1 10
21 Макаренкова Юлія UKR MIF A 2157 31b 1 15w 1 25b 1 12b 1 26w 0 28w 0 45b 2 36w 2 35b 2 10
22 Bankowska Marta POL CMFF A 2090 44w 2 5w 1 27b 1 15w 0 13w 0 40w 1 36b 1 37b 2 34w 2 10
23 Pavlova Elena RUS MFF B 2073 7w 0 46b 2 12w 1 35b 2 24w 0 25b 0 37w 1 40b 2 33w 2 10
24 Balukova Olga RUS CMFF A 2133 34w 1 19b 2 4b 1 6w 0 23b 2 15b 1 25w 1 13w 1 10b 0 9
25 Shishigina Anna RUS   A 2074 6b 1 16w 1 21w 1 32w 1 14b 1 23w 2 24b 1 15w 1 11b 0 9
26 Bupeeva Zhanna RUS    2100 9b 1 8w 0 41b 1 46w 2 21b 2 11b 1 18w 1 33b 1 12b 0 9
27 Kolodeznikova Aianika RUS MIF A 2102 37w 2 1b 1 22w 1 20b 0 16b 0 41w 2 10w 0 31b 1 42w 2 9
28 Van Muijen Ester NED MFF A 2104 40b 1 41w 2 39b 1 4w 0 12w 0 21b 2 14b 0 38w 2 30w 1 9
29 Yakubovich Yana BLR MFF A 2137 45b 2 33w 1 7w 0 18b 1 35w 2 13b 0 30b 1 17w 0 41w 2 9
30 Fedorova Tunaara RUS   A 2085 13b 1 6w 0 19b 0 45w 2 37b 2 33b 1 29w 1 34w 1 28b 1 9
31 Bolshakova Aliona RUS   A 2021 21w 1 2w 0 40b 1 42b 2 9w 0 38w 1 39b 1 27w 1 43w 2 9
32 Aprosimova Sandaara RUS CMFF A 2077 4b 0 43w 2 13w 1 25b 1 39b 2 17w 1 19b 1 7w 0 14b 0 8
33 Azarova Nurguyana RUS MIF A 2078 8w 2 29b 1 2b 0 19w 0 44b 2 30w 1 34b 1 26w 1 23b 0 8
34 Berezhnova Galina RUS   A 1960 24b 1 20b 1 14w 0 36w 1 38b 1 42b 2 33w 1 30b 1 22b 0 8
35 Aminova Alia RUS MFF A 2076 1w 0 37b 2 16b 1 23w 0 29b 0 46w 1 47b 2 39w 2 21w 0 8
36 Yurkova Yulia RUS   A 2025 18b 0 42w 2 20w 0 34b 1 41b 1 39w 1 22w 1 21b 0 46w 2 8
37 Fedorova Marianna RUS   A 1907 27b 0 35w 0 45b 1 43w 2 30w 0 44b 2 23b 1 22w 0 + 2 8
38 Shidlauskene Romualda LTU MIF A 2073 5b 0 44w 0 43b 1 + 2 34w 1 31b 1 40w 1 28b 0 45w 2 8
39 Stanczuk Katarzyna POL MFF A 2040 14w 2 13b 1 28w 1 3b 0 32w 0 36b 1 31w 1 35b 0 40w 1 7
40 Bolshakova Albina RUS   B 1939 28w 1 9w 0 31w 1 47b 2 18w 0 22b 1 38b 1 23w 0 39b 1 7
41 Sipovich Marina RUS   A 1951 20w 1 28b 0 26w 1 44b 1 36w 1 27b 0 42w 1 + 2 29b 0 7
42 Levchenko Angelina RUS    0 + 2 36b 0 8b 0 31w 0 43b 2 34w 0 41b 1 47w 2 27b 0 7
43 Tavlykaeva Rufina RUS CMFF B 1948 3b 0 32b 0 38w 1 37b 0 42w 0 + 2 46w 2 44w 2 31b 0 7
44 Veselova Daria RUS   A 1900 22b 0 38b 2 17b 0 41w 1 33w 0 37w 0 + 2 43b 0 47b 1 6
45 Jalg Merilii EST   A 1964 29w 0 14b 0 37w 1 30b 0 + 2 47w 1 21w 0 46b 1 38b 0 5
46 Kardashevskaia Alina RUS   B 1903 10w 0 23w 0 + 2 26b 0 47w 1 35b 1 43b 0 45w 1 36b 0 5
47 Rozhina Aleksandra RUS   A 1860 11w 0 + 2 15b 0 40w 0 46b 1 45b 1 35w 0 42b 0 44w 1 5